16. Małopolski Wyścig Górski – 1976

22 – 24 / czerwca = 431 km

1. Etap (22/06) KRAKÓW – GORLICE 145 km

1  SZOZDA           Stanisław  LZS Ziemia Opolska 3:50.05
 2  MYTNIK           Tadeusz  Flota Gdynia    ~-~
 3  ZAWADA           Tadeusz  Tramwajarz Łódź    ~-~
 4  ANKUDOWICZ       Franciszek  Arkonia Szczecin      2
 5  KOWALSKI         Janusz  LZS Wielkopolska   2.56
 6  ANDRZEJEWSKI     Florian  LZS Wielkopolska      ?

2. Etap (23/06) GORLICE – LIMANOWA 160 km

1  SZURKOWSKI       Ryszard  Dolmel Wrocław 4:12.49
 2  SZOZDA           Stanisław  LZS Ziemia Opolska    ~-~
 3  BONIECKI         Stanisław  LZS Agromel Torun      2
 4  MAJTO            J  CSRS / Inter Bratysława    ~-~
 5  BARCIK           Edward  LZS Ziemia Opolska    ~-~
 6  RACZKOWSKI       Jan  Start Lublin    ~-~

3. Etap (24/06) GRYBÓW – KRYNICA 25 km na czas

1  SZOZDA           Stanisław  LZS Ziemia Opolska 40.22
 2  MYTNIK           Tadeusz  Flota Gdynia     3
 3  ANDRZEJEWSKI     Florian  LZS Wielkopolska    17
 4  POŻAK            Janusz  Start Lublin    24
 5  BRZEŹNY          Jan  Dolmel Wrocław    30
 6  KOWALSKI         Janusz  LZS Wielkopolska    31

4. Etap (24/06) KRYNICA – NOWY SĄCZ 101 km

1  TOMASZEWSKI      Lech  Legia Warszawa 2:16.45
 2  KACZMAREK        Andrzej  Stomil Poznań      21
 3  BRZEŹNY          Jan  Dolmel Wrocław      31
 4  KACZMAREK        Józef  LZS Bełchatów      32
 5  JAGŁA            Adam  Karb Bobrek Bytom      46
 6  SETERA           Piotr  Wisłoka Dębica    ~-~

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA KOŃCOWA : 431 km

 1  SZOZDA           Stanisław  LZS Ziemia Opolska 10:58.38
 2  MYTNIK           Tadeusz  Flota Gdynia     1.25
 3  ZAWADA           Tadeusz  Tramwajarz Łódź     2.42
 4  ANKUDOWICZ       Franciszek  Arkonia Szczecin     4.02
 5  ANDRZEJEWSKI     Florian  LZS Wielkopolska     5.17
 6  BRZEŹNY          Jan  Dolmel Wrocław     5.26
 7  POŻAK            Janusz  Start Lublin     6.24
 8  CEREPAN          Jan  CSRS / Inter Bratysława     7.02
 9  SZURKOWSKI       Ryszard  Dolmel Wrocław     7.05
 10  RACZKOWSKI       Jan  Start Lublin     7.11

157 wystartowało  74 ukończyło.83 wycofanych

KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA

  1. Flota Gdynia

KLASYFIKACJA GÓRSKA

  1. SZOZDA Stanisław 44
  2. ZAWADA Tadeusz 19                            
  3. ANKUDOWICZ Franciszek 13
  4. MYTNIK Tadeusz 9
  5. ANDRZEJEWSKI Florian 7
  6. MATUSIAK     Wojciech
Przewiń do góry