Wyniki archiwum

L.PRokZWYCIĘZCA2-MIEJSCE3-MIEJSCE
11961CHTIEJ RomanGĘSZKA AdamPIECHACZEK Andrzej[więcej]
21962PALKA AntoniBAŚCIK BenedyktSURMINSKI Franciszek[więcej]
31963SURMINSKI FranciszekMAGIERA JanBAŚCIK Benedykt[więcej]
41964DYLIK JózefWIDERA ZygfrydSZPITALNY Emil[więcej]
51965FORMA MarianKOZŁOWSKI WładysławPALKA Antoni[więcej]
61966POLEWIAK CzesławSZPITALNY EmilŚWIDERSKI Paweł[więcej]
71967WOŹNIAK HenrykSURMIŃSKI FranciszekPRASEK Tadeusz[więcej]
81968FORMA MarianPALKA AntoniZAPAŁA Ryszard[więcej]
91969LENGIEWICZ BogdanNAWROT MarianKOHUT Wiktor[więcej]
101970BAĆKOWSKI JanBYLICKI JanSMYRAK Jan[więcej]
111971KRZESZOWIEC ZbigniewKLIMCZAK SzczepanMATUSIAK Wojciech[więcej]
121972BARCIK EdwardLIS LucjanSZOZDA Stanisław[więcej]
131973RZEPKA JerzyANDRZEJEWSKI FlorianOCHOT Tadeusz[więcej]
141974SZURKOWSKI RyszardSZOZDA StanisławHARTNICK Hans-Joachim–NRD[więcej]
151975KOWALSKI JanuszBARCIK EdwardMATUSIAK Wojciech[więcej]
161976SZOZDA StanisławMYTNIK TadeuszZAWADA Tadeusz[więcej]
171977SZURKOWSKI RyszardKOŁOPAJŁO JózefBRZEŹNY Jan[więcej]
181978MYTNIK TadeuszANDRZEJEWSKI FlorianEBEL Bronisław[więcej]
191979SUJKA KrzysztofSZURKOWSKI RyszardNOWICKI Mieczysław[więcej]
201980CIEŚLAK RomanMYTNIK TadeuszSZCZEPKOWSKI Zbigniew[więcej]
211981LANG CzesławKORYCKI MieczysławKRAŚNIAK Zbigniew[więcej]
221982MUZYKA JanSZCZEPKOWSKI ZbigniewWODOK Bogdan[więcej]
231983CIEŚLAK RomanKOWALSKI PawełOLEKSIEWICZ Andrzej[więcej]
241984KRAWCZYK TadeuszBARTKOWIAK PawełJAGIEŁA Jerzy[więcej]
251985ALBIN ZbigniewSYPYTKOWSKI AndrzejKAJZER Dariusz[więcej]
261986BARTKOWIAK PawełJASKUŁA ZenonSYPYTKOWSKI Andrzej[więcej]
271987SYPYTKOWSKI AndrzejKARŁOWICZ MieczysławFUHRMANN Thilo–NRD[więcej]
281988KRUDYSZ ZdzisławSOBIERAJ KrzysztofGOŁDYN Marian[więcej]
291989PIĄTEK ZbigniewFREJOWSKI SławomirSKOWRONEK Jan[więcej]
301990MAĆKOWSKI AndrzejSPRUCH ZbigniewPIĄTEK Zbigniew[więcej]
311991BODYK JacekPIĄTEK ZbigniewROMANIK Radosław[więcej]
1992NIEROZEGRANO
1993NIEROZEGRANO
321994PRZYDZIAŁ PiotrROMANIK RadosławDROŻDŻ Krzysztof[więcej]
331995BROŻYNA TomaszNIEMANN Karsten–NiemcyROMANIK Radosław[więcej]
341996MIERZEJEWSKI AndrzejKŁOCZKO TomaszGWIAZDOWSKI Grzegorz[więcej]
351997OZOLS Dainis–ŁotwaCHMIELEWSKI PiotrSYPYTKOWSKI Andrzej[więcej]
361998PIĄTEK ZbigniewCHMIELEWSKI PiotrROMANIK Radosław[więcej]
371999BROŻYNA TomaszROMANIK RadosławCHMIELEWSKI Piotr[więcej]
382000ROSOLIŃSKI GrzegorzNIEDŹWIECKI PawełPIĄTEK Zbigniew[więcej]
392001PIĄTEK ZbigniewNAKAZNYJ Aleksiej–UkrainaPRZYDZIAŁ Piotr[więcej]
402002ROMANIK RadosławZAMANA CezaryPIĄTEK Zbigniew[więcej]
412003ZAMANA CezaryHUZARSKI BartoszROMANIK Radosław[więcej]
422004FADRNY Ondrej–CzechySKIBA SebastianRADOSZ Robert[więcej]
432005ZAMANA CezaryHUZARSKI BartoszROMANIK Radosław[więcej]
442006RUTKIEWICZ MarekMACIEJEWSKI MarekSAPA Marcin[więcej]
452007KOMAR MateuszROMANIK RadosławKRUPA Dawid[więcej]
462008SAPA MarcinWITECKI MariuszFIRSANOV Sergey–Rosja[więcej]
472009DETKO ArturMORAJKO JacekMRÓZ Mateusz[więcej]
482010MORAJKO JacekBERTUOLA Alessandro–WłochyTACIAK Mateusz[więcej]
492011MARCZYŃSKI TomaszRUTKIEWICZ MarekBODNAR Łukasz[więcej]
502012RUTKIEWICZ MarekCIEŚLIK PawełWITECKI Mariusz[więcej]
512013BODNAR ŁukaszCIEŚLIK PawełHUDECEK Jiri–Czechy[więcej]
522014WERDA Maximilian–NiemcyBERNAS PawełCIEŚLIK Paweł[więcej]
532015KUMP Marko–SłoweniaBUTS Vitaliy–UkrainaHERBEKGRON Martin–Norwegia[więcej]
542016TACIAK MateuszBRATASHCHUK Andrii-UkrainaNOVAK Damen-Slovenia[więcej]
552017PATERSKI MaciejBERNAS PawełWILSLY JonesGregaand-Dania[więcej]
562018ANTUNES Amaro-PortugaliaCIEŚLIK PawełBUDIAK Anatolii-Ukraina[więcej]
572019STACHOWIAK AdamSOWIŃSKI ArturPLUCIŃSKI Leszek[więcej]
582020REPA WojtechTRAEEN TorsteinBROŻYNA Piotr[więcej]
Przewiń do góry