24. Małopolski Wyścig Górski – 1984

6 – 10 / czerwca = 623 km

1. Etap (6/06) KRAKÓW /Błonia 3,5 km na czas

1  BARTKOWIAK       Mariusz  Unia Leszno 4.23,0
 2  SZCZEPKOWSKI     Zbigniew  Legia Warszawa 4.27,1
 3  BIENIEK          Janusz  RLKS Wrocław 4.27,2
 4  JASKUŁA          Roman  Gwardia Katowice 4.28,6
 5  KRAWCZYK         Tadeusz  Stomil Poznań    ~-~
 6  SZPAKOWSKI       Józef  Victoria Rybnik 4.29,8

2. Etap (6/06) WIELICZKA – WIELICZKA 107 km

1  KRAWCZYK         Tadeusz  Stomil Poznań 3:01.27
 2  FALTYN           Jan  Dolmel Wrocław    3.58
 3  JAGIEŁA          Jerzy  Gwardia Łódź    4.17
 4  MICHALAK         Lechosław  Legia Warszawa ?
 5  WODOK            Bogdan  LKK Wodzisław ?
 6  MUZYKA           Jan  Tęcza Plon Rzeszów     ~-~

3. Etap (7/06) WIELICZKA – MUSZYNA 160 km

1  SUJKA            Krzysztof  Gwardia Łódź 4:12.12
 2  PIASECKI         Stefan  LKS Bełchatów       8
 3  KACZMAREK        Włodzimierz  Gryf Szczecin      15
 4  KRAWCZYK         Tadeusz  Stomil Poznań      18
 5  FUHRMAN          Thilo  NRD     ~-~
 6  SZPAKOWSKI       Józef  Victoria Rybnik     ~-~

4. Etap (8/06) RYTNO – KRYNICA 146 km

1  SEREDIUK         Andrzej  Moto Jelcz Oława 2:43.19
 2  URYGA            Mirosław  Gwardia Katowice       8
 3  MYTNIK           Tadeusz  Flota Gdynia      10
 4  WÓJCIK           Waldemar  Gryf Szczecin    1.25
 5  MOKIEJEWSKI      Witold  Dolmel Wrocław     ~-~
 6  SYPYTKOWSKI      Andrzej  Gwardia Katowice     ~-~

5. Etap (9/06) PIWNICZNA – KOSARZYSKA 5 km na czas

1  MUZYKA           Jan  Tęcza Plon Rzeszów 10.03,3
 2  SEREDIUK         Andrzej  Moto – Jelcz Oława 10.04,7
 3  BARTKOWIAK       Paweł  Unia Leszno 10.06,8
 4  KRAWCZYK         Tadeusz  Stomil Poznań 10.09,0
 5  BARTKOWIAK       Mariusz  Unia Leszno 10.09,6
 6  WODOK            Bogdan  LKK Wodzisław  10.11,12

6. Etap (9/06) NOWY SĄCZ 61,5 km kryterium

1  KLIMEK           Krzysztof  Moto Jelcz Oława 1:20.51 15 pkt.
 2  BARTKOWIAK       Paweł  Unia Leszno       2  11
 3  KRAWCZYK         Tadeusz  Stomil Poznań       7  6
 4  KRAWCZYK         Jan  LKS Bełchatów     ~-~  
 5  MICHALAK         Lechosław  Legia Warszawa     ~-~  
 6  PIOTROWICZ       Mieczysław  Dolmel Wrocław     ~-~  

7. Etap (10/06) RYTNO – SZCZAWNICA 140 km

1  KRAWCZYK         Tadeusz  Stomil Poznań 3:31.06
 2  GROCHAŁA         Józef  Flota Gdynia       5
 3  BARTKOWIAK       Paweł  Unia Leszno      10
 4  KLIMEK           Krzysztof  Moto – Jelcz Oława      15
 5  KAJZER           Dariusz  Flota Gdynia     ~-~
 6  ZIELIŃSKI        Tomasz  Agromel Toruń      25

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA KOŃCOWA : 623 km

 1  KRAWCZYK         Tadeusz  Stomil Poznań 16:08.59
 2  BARTKOWIAK       Paweł  Unia Leszno     2.35
 3  JAGIEŁA          Jerzy  Gwardia Łódź     2.43
 4  KAJZER           Dariusz  Flota Gdynia     2.47
 5  CHĄDZYŃSKI       Jerzy  Agromel Toruń     3.29
 6  FALTYN           Jan  Dolmel Wrocław     6.02
 7  SEREDIUK         Andrzej  Moto – Jelcz Oława     6.04
 8  PORĘBA           Mieczysław  WLKS Krakus Kraków     6.20
 9  MUZYKA           Jan  Tęcza Plon Rzeszów     6.47
 10  MICHALAK         Lechosław  Legia Warszawa     6.55

79 wystartowało  43 ukończyło.36 wycofanych

KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA 

  1. Dolmel Wrocław 48:52.01
  2. Flota Gdynia 48:53.47
  3. Gwardia Katowice 48:59.46

KLASYFIKACJA AWANSUJĄCYCH

  1. MAZUREK MAREK
  2. KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF
  3. KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ
Przewiń do góry