26. Małopolski Wyścig Górski – 1986

12-15 / czerwca = 435 km

1. Etap (12/06) MYŚLENICE – MYŚLENICE 100 km

  

1  JASKUŁA         Zenon  Orlęta Gorzów Wlkp. 2:22.17
 2  BARTKOWIAK      Paweł  Unia Leszno     ~-~
 3  SYPYTKOWSKI     Andrzej  GKS Krupiński Suszec    2.00
 4  KORYCKI         Mieczysław  Górnik Polkowice                    ~-~
 5  SZERSZYŃSKI     Marek  Gwardia Katowice                   2.19
 6  SACZUK          Stanisław  Polonia Łaziska                    2.46
 7  RĘKOSIEWICZ     Roman  Flota Gdynia                       2.51
 8  SZCZEPKOWSKI    Zbigniew  Legia Warszawa                       3.02
 9  CHOJNACKI       Jarosław  Legia Warszawa                     3.04
 10  WOJNAR          Antoni  Karb Bobrek Bytom                       ~-~

2. Etap (13/06) MYŚLENICE – SZCZAWNICA 123 km

1  SYPYTKOWSKI     Andrzej  GKS Krupiński Suszec 3:03.18
 2  BARTKOWIAK      Paweł  Unia Leszno     ~-~
 3  RĘKOSIEWICZ     Roman  Flota Gdynia                          7
 4  WOJNAR          Antoni  Karb Bobrek Bytom                       ~-~
 5  MAZUREK         Mieczysław  GKS Krupiński Suszec                   18
 6  KRAWCZYK        Sławomir  Legia Warszawa                     3.04

3. Etap (14/06) NOWY SĄCZ – Kryterium 84 km

1  ROSŁANIEC       Marek  Społem Łódź 1:52.05 / 13 pkt
 2  ZAGAJEWSKI      Adam  Chrobry Głogów    ~-~  / 13
 3  KRAWCZYK        Sławomir  Legia Warszawa                     ~-~  / 10
 4  SZPAKOWSKI      Józef  GKS Krupiński Suszec                   ~-~  /  9
 5  KOWALSKI        Paweł  Włókniarz Kalisz                       ~-~  /  8
 6  GAŁAZKA         Piotr  Chrobry Głogów                         ~-~  /  8

4. Etap (15/06) RYTRO – GORLICE 128 km

1  KOWALSKI        Paweł  Włókniarz Kalisz                    3:03.45
 2  SZCZEPKOWSKI    Zbigniew  Legia Warszawa                  ~-~
 3  SYPYTKOWSKI     Andrzej  GKS Krupiński Suszec ~-~
 4  WOJNAR          Antoni  Karb Bobrek Bytom                   ~-~
 5  JAGIEŁA         Jerzy  Gwardia Łódź                    ~-~
 6  ZAGAJEWSKI      Adam  Chrobry Głogów ~-~

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA KOŃCOWA : 435 Km

 1  BARTKOWIAK      Paweł  Unia Leszno   10:21.32
 2  JASKUŁA         Zenon  Orlęta Gorzów Wlkp.       34
 3  SYPYTKOWSKI     Andrzej  GKS Krupiński Suszec     1.49
 4  KORYCKI         Mieczysław  Górnik Polkowice                    2.48
 5  SZERSZYŃSKI     Marek  Gwardia Katowice                    2.55
 6  RĘKOSIEWICZ     Roman  Flota Gdynia                        3.00
 7  WOJNAR          Antoni  Karb Bobrek Bytom                       3.17
 8  CHOJNACKI       Jarosław  Legia Warszawa                      3.18
 9  KOWALSKI        Paweł  Włókniarz Kalisz                        3.30
 10  RYCHLEWICZ      Krzysztof  LKS Bełchatów     3.33

106 wystartowało /83 ukończyło.23 wycofanych

KLASYFIKACJA GÓRSKA

  1. CHOJNACKI Jarosław Legia Warszawa         17 pkt    
  2. BARTKOWIAK Paweł Unia Leszno            14        
  3. MAZUREK Mieczysław GKS Krupinski Suszec   14

KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA

  1. Flota Gdynia 31:16.58
  2. Karb Bobrek Bytom31:17.24
  3. GKS Krupiński Suszec 31:18.07

ORLIK

1. ATUSZCZAK Wojciech

Przewiń do góry