27. Małopolski Wyścig Górski – 1987

12-15 / lipca = 561 km

1. Etap (12/07) MYŚLENICE – MYŚLENICE 125 km

1  SYPYTKOWSKI     Andrzej  GKS Krupiński Suszec 3:41.42
 2  KUCHARSKI       Mirosław  Bobrek Karb Bytom                       ~-~
 3  WOJNAR          Antoni  Bobrek Karb Bytom    1.09
 4  KARŁOWICZ       Mieczysław  Moto Jelcz Oława                  3.21
 5  FUHRMANN        Thilo  NRD     ~-~
 6  ŚWINIARSKI      Marek  Legia Warszawa                      ~-~

2. Etap (13/07)STRÓŻA – BIEŃKÓWKA 12 km na czas

1  KRUDYSZ         Zdzisław  Gwardia Katowice                18.42
 2  JASKUŁA         Zenon  Orlęta Gorzów Wlkp.    29
 3  PÓŁKOŚNIK       Andrzej  Polanez Warszawa    33
 4  SYPYTKOWSKI     Andrzej  GKS Krupiński Suszec    43
 5  KARŁOWICZ       Mieczysław  Moto Jelcz Oława                  50
 6  SEREDIUK        Tomasz  Moto Jelcz Oława                  55

3. Etap (13/07) MYŚLENICE – GDÓW 123 km

1  LEŚNIEWSKI      Marek  Romet Bydgoszcz 3:13.02
 2  ZAKRZEWSKI      Dariusz  Gwardia Katowice                ~-~
 3  SOBIŃSKI        Henryk  Legia Warszawa                  ~-~
 4  ŁUKASZEWICZ     Czesław  GKS Krupiński Suszec ~-~
 5  KOMISARUK       Zdzisław  Górnik Polkowice ~-~
 6  SZPAKOWSKI      Józef  GKS Krupiński Suszec                ~-~

4. Etap (14/07) MYŚLENICE – MSZANA DOLNA 141 km

1  KARŁOWICZ       Mieczysław  Moto Jelcz Oława               3:26.57
 2  GROCHAŁA        Józef  POM Strzelce Krajeńskie     ~-~
 3  RYŚ             Mariusz  POM Strzelce Krajeńskie     ~-~
 4  STADNIK         Józef  Dolmel Wrocław     ~-~
 5  URYGA           Mirosław  Gwardia Katowice                    ~-~
 6  FUHRMANN        Thilo  NRD      49

5. Etap (15/07) MYŚLENICE – ZAKOPANE 160 km

1  SOBIŃSKI        Henryk  Legia Warszawa                  4:22.53
 2  GOETZE          Martin  NRD     ~-~
 3  ŁUKASZEWICZ     Czesław  GKS Krupiński Suszec     ~-~
 4  SEREDIUK        Tomasz  Moto Jelcz Oława                     1
 5  MIKETA          Krzysztof  Czarni Starcza       2
 6  PORĘBA          Mieczysław  WLKS Krakus Swoszowice       3

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA KOŃCOWA : 561 km

 1  SYPYTKOWSKI     Andrzej  GKS Krupiński Suszec 15:10.23
 2  KARŁOWICZ       Mieczysław  Moto Jelcz Oława                   2.28
 3  FUHRMANN        Thilo      NRD     3.58
 4  KRUDYSZ         Zdzisław  Gwardia Katowice                    4.23
 5  WOJNAR          Antoni  Bobrek Karb Bytom                       4.37
 6  URYGA           Mirosław  Gwardia Katowice                    4.53
 7  GROCHAŁA        Józef  POM Strzelce Krajeńskie     5.56
 8  OSSOWSKI        Michael  NRD     5.58
 9  ŚWINIARSKI      Marek  Legia Warszawa                      7.09
 10  SZERSZYŃSKI     Marek  Gwardia Katowice                    7.37

82 wystartowało /59 ukończyło.23 wycofanych

KLASYFIKACJA GÓRSKA

  1. SOBIŃSKI Henryk Legia Warszawa   34 pkt    
  2. URYGA Mirosław Gwardia Katowice 22
  3. KARŁOWICZ Mieczysław Moto Jelcz Oława 20

KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA

  1. Gwardia Katowice 45:59.12
  2. POM Strzelce Krajeńskie 10.27
  3. Bobrek Karb Bytom 20.13
  4. GKS Krupiński Suszec 20.21
  5. Agromel Toruń 59.57
  6. Gwardia II Katowice 1:28.37

KLASYFIKACJA AWANSUJĄCYCH

  1. SACZUK Stanisław
Przewiń do góry