28. Małopolski Wyścig Górski – 1988

11-14 / czerwca = 528 km

1. Etap (11/06) MYŚLENICE – MYŚLENICE 135 km

1  MIERZEJEWSKI    Andrzej  Agromel Toruń 3:28.46
 2  KRUDYSZ         Zdzisław  Gwardia Katowice      16
 3  CZOPEK          Paweł  Górnik Polkowice      17
 4  SOBIERAJ        Krzysztof  Agromel Toruń     ~-~
 5  URYGA           Mirosław  Gwardia Katowice                    ~-~
 6  KUCHARSKI       Mirosław  Bobrek Karb Bytom     ~-~

2. Etap (12/06) MYŚLENICE – KRYNICA 166 km

1  SZOSTAK         Ryszard  Bobrek Karb Bytom 4:28.08
 2  GOŁDYN          Marian  Dolmel Wrocław       5
 3  ZŁOTOŚ          Norbert  Bobrek Karb Bytom      22
 4  KARŁOWICZ       Mieczysław  Moto Jelcz Oława                    28
 5  FUHRMANN        Thilo  NRD      31

3. Etap (13/06) KRYNICA 3 km na czas

1  KRUDYSZ         Zdzisław  Gwardia Katowice                 
 2  GOŁDYN          Marian  Dolmel Wrocław  
 3  ROMANIK         Radosław  Górnik Wałbrzych  

4. Etap (13/06) NOWY SĄCZ – Kryterium 80 km

1  RUDYK           Zbigniew  Moto Jelcz Oława  
 2  CZOPEK          Paweł  Górnik Polkowice  
 3  WYLĘGAŁA        Artur  Dolmel Wrocław  

5. Etap (14/06) KRYNICA – GORLICE 144 km

1  KLIMCZAK        Kazimierz  Górnik Wałbrzych 3:29.10
 2  WIĘCKOWSKI      Benedykt  Moto Jelcz Oława                    5
 3  WYLĘGAŁA        Artur  Dolmel Wrocław      20

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA KOŃCOWA : 528 km

 1  KRUDYSZ         Zdzisław  Gwardia Katowice                13:27.18
 2  SOBIERAJ        Krzysztof  Agromel Toruń                    2.59
 3  GOŁDYN          Marian  Dolmel Wrocław     3.20
 4  SZOSTAK         Ryszard  Bobrek Karb Bytom     3.31
 5  ZŁOTOŚ          Norbert  Bobrek Karb Bytom     3.46
 6  KARŁOWICZ       Mieczysław  Moto Jelcz Oława     3.48
 7  FUHRMANN        Thilo  NRD     4.18
 8      
 9      
 10      

63 wystartowało /37 ukończyło.26 wycofanych

KLASYFIKACJA GÓRSKA 

  1. ROMANIK RadosławGórnik Wałbrzych  37 pkt
  2. SOBIERAJ Krzysztof Agromel Toruń     25       
  3. WIĘCKOWSKI Benedykt Moto Jelcz Oława  20       

KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA

  1. Dolmel Wrocław 40:39.32
  2. Gwardia Katowice 18.16
  3. Agromel Toruń 19.29
Przewiń do góry