41. Małopolski Wyścig Górski – 2003

6-9/sierpnia = 483 km

1.ETAP (6/08) GDÓW – MYŚLENICE  139 km

1  ZAMANA           Cezary  Action Nvidia Mróz 3:29.07
 2  STAFIEJ          Kazimierz  Action Nvidia Mróz      41
 3  HUZARSKI         Bartosz  Action Nvidia Mróz      52
 4  WEŁNIAK          Jarosław  Legia Bazyliszek     ~-~
 5  BODNAR           Łukasz  CCC Polsat      56
 6  PIĄTEK           Zbigniew  Action Nvidia Mróz    1.53
 7  KRZYWY           Krzysztof  Action Nvidia Mróz     ~-~
 8  WAJS             Grzegorz  Servisco – Koop     ~-~
 9  PAWLYTA          Michał  Polska młodzieżowa     ~-~
 10  ROMANIK          Radosław  CCC Polsat     ~-~

2.ETAP (7/08) MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI – JORDANÓW  154 km

1  ZAMANA           Cezary  Action Nvidia Mróz 4:03.39
 2  RADOSZ           Robert  Servisco – Koop       5
 3  SKIBA            Sebastian  Legia Bazyliszek     ~-~
 4  KŁOCZKO          Tomasz  Weltour Radio Katowice      15
 5  PIĄTEK           Zbigniew  Action Nvidia Mróz     ~-~
 6  ROMANIK          Radosław  CCC Polsat     ~-~
 7  HUZARSKI         Bartosz  Action Nvidia Mróz     ~-~
 8  WADECKI          Adam  Action Nvidia Mróz      57
 9  PODOLSKI         Łukasz  CCC Polsat    1.21
 10  STAFIEJ          Kazimierz  Action Nvidia Mróz     ~-~

3.ETAP (8/08) ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE – GORLICE  155 km

1  CHMIELEWSKI      Piotr  CCC Polsat 4:05.08
 2  KLYMENKO         Oleksandr  Ukraina / Action Nvidia Mróz     ~-~
 3  ZARĘBSKI         Jarosław  CCC Polsat    1.18
 4  HUZARSKI         Bartosz  Action Nvidia Mróz    1.19
 5  KŁOCZKO          Tomasz  Weltour Radio Katowice     ~-~
 6  SKIBA            Sebastian  Legia Bazyliszek     ~-~
 7  STAFIEJ          Kazimierz  Action Nvidia Mróz     ~-~
 8  WEŁNIAK          Jarosław  Legia Bazyliszek     ~-~
 9  PIĄTEK           Zbigniew  Action Nvidia Mróz     ~-~
 10  ROMANIK          Radosław  CCC Polsat     ~-~

4.ETAP (9/08) UŚCIE GORLICKIE – WYSOWA  35 km

1  ROMANIK          Radosław  CCC Polsat 50.47
 2  BODNAR           Łukasz  CCC Polsat     9
 3  HUZARSKI         Bartosz  Action Nvidia Mróz    30
 4  TACIAK           Mateusz  Polska młodzieżowa    32
 5  ZAMANA           Cezary  Action Nvidia Mróz    45
 6  PIĄTEK           Zbigniew  Action Nvidia Mróz  1.01
 7  KRUPA            Dawid  Legia Bazyliszek  1.12
 8  BŁAŻEJ           Marek  Legia Bazyliszek  1.32
 9  WIECZOREK        Daniel  KTK Konin  1.39
 10  BONDARIEW        Bogdan  Ukraina / CCC Polsat  1.40

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA KOŃCOWA  : 483 km

1  ZAMANA           Cezary  Action Nvidia Mróz 13:30.15
 2  HUZARSKI         Bartosz  Action Nvidia Mróz     1.16
 3  ROMANIK          Radosław  CCC Polsat     1.50
 4  PIĄTEK           Zbigniew  Action Nvidia Mróz     2.53
 5  STAFIEJ          Kazimierz  Action Nvidia Mróz     4.03
 6  WEŁNIAK          Jarosław  Legia Bazyliszek     4.59
 7  PAWLYTA          Michał  Polska młodzieżowa     6.24
 8  SKIBA            Sebastian  Legia Bazyliszek     6.34
 9  ZARĘBSKI         Jarosław  CCC Polsat     6.49
 10  WAJS             Grzegorz  Servisco – Koop     7.35

81 wystartowało / 44 ukończyło. 37  wycofanych

KLASYFIKACJA GÓRSKA 

  1. KŁOCZKO Tomasz Weltour Radio Katowice       12 pkt
  2. CHMIELEWSKI Piotr CCC Polsat                   7
  3. KLYMENKO Oleksandr Ukraina / Action Nvidia Mróz 6

 

KLASYFIKACJA U-23

  1. PAWLYTA Michał Polska młodzieżowa   13:36.39     
  2. BODNAR Łukasz CCC Polsat                 46      
  3. WIECZOREK Daniel    KTK Konin                24

KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA

  1. ACTION NVIDIA MRÓZ   37:32.57
  2. CCC Polsat               6.59
  3. Legia Bazyliszek        14.16
Przewiń do góry