44. Małopolski Wyścig Górski – 2006

4 – 6 / sierpnia = 471 km

1. Etap (4/08) GDÓW – ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE 136 km

1  RABON           Frantisek  Czechy / PSK Whirlpool 3:42.40
 2  ZAMANA          Cezary  Intel – Action       8
 3  HUZARSKI        Bartosz  Intel – Action      13
 4  CIESIELSKI      Krzysztof  DHL – Author      16
 5  LEŚNIAK         Tomasz  Paged – MBK – Scout      27
 6  SKIBA           Sebastian  Legia Bazyliszek    1.55
 7  ROMANIK         Radosław  DHL – Author     ~-~
 8  PIĄTEK          Zbigniew  Intel – Action     ~-~
 9  RUTKIEWICZ      Marek  Intel – Action     ~-~
 10  CHMIELEWSKI     Piotr  Intel – Action    2.00

2. Etap (5/08) KALWARIA ZEBRZYDOWSKA – RABKA 180 km

1  ROMANIK         Radosław  DHL – Author 4:49.19
 2  SKIBA           Sebastian  Legia Bazyliszek     ~-~
 3  PRZYDZIAŁ       Artur  Śląsk Weltour     ~-~
 4  RUTKIEWICZ      Marek  Intel – Action     ~-~
 5  HUZARSKI        Bartosz  Intel – Action     ~-~
 6  ZAMANA          Cezary  Intel – Action     ~-~
 7  PIĄTEK          Zbigniew  Intel – Action     ~-~
 8  RABON           Frantisek  Czechy / PSK Whirlpool   10.00

3. Etap (6/08) JORDANÓW – GORLICE 155 km

1  RADOSZ          Robert  Grupa PSB Atlas Obuwie 4:01.23
 2  FALTYNEK        Jan  Czechy / PSK Whirlpool ~-~
 3  LEŚNIAK         Tomasz  Paged – MBK – Scout ~-~
 4  ZARĘBSKI        Jarosław  Intel – Action ~-~
 5  PIERZGA         Adam  Śląsk Weltour ~-~
 6  KALEMBA         Wojciech  Paged – MBK – Scout ~-~

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA KOŃCOWA : 471 km

 1  ZAMANA          Cezary  Intel Action 12:32.20
 2  HUZARSKI        Bartosz  Intel Action        7
 3  ROMANIK         Radosław  DHL – Author     1.43
 4  SKIBA           Sebastian  Legia Bazyliszek     1.50
 5  PIĄTEK          Zbigniew  Intel – Action     1.53
 6  RUTKIEWICZ      Marek  Intel – Action     1.54
 7  PRZYDZIAŁ       Artur  Śląsk Weltour     2.26
 8  RABON           Frantisek  Czechy / PSK Whirlpool    10.29
 9  LEŚNIAK         Tomasz  Paged – MBK – Scout    11.05
 10  BROŻYNA         Tomasz  Intel – Action    12.40

89 wystartowało  33 ukończyło.56 wycofanych

KLASYFIKACJA GÓRSKA

  1. RUTKIEWICZ Marek Intel Action         6 pkt.
  2. RABON Frantisek PSK Whirlpool / Czechy 6           
  3. PAWLAK Wojciech Knauf Mikomax         5

KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA

  1. Intel Action 37:42.22
  2. PSK Whirlpool / Czechy 34.26
  3. Śląsk Weltour 37.20
Przewiń do góry