45. Małopolski Wyścig Górski – 2007

2 – 4 / sierpnia = 456 km

1. Etap (2/08) ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE – SPYTKOWICE 158 km

1  KOMAR            Mateusz  DHL – Author                        4:03.02
 2  SZANIAWSKI       Paweł  CCC Polsat Polkowice     ~-~
 3  PAWLAK           Wojciech  Dynatek       6
 4  DETKO            Artur  Dynatek     ~-~
 5  SAPA             Marcin  DHL – Author     ~-~
 6  FISCHER          Marcel  Niemcy     ~-~
 7  FIRSANOV         Sergey  Rosja / Rietumu Bank-Riga     ~-~
 8  KRUPA            Dawid  Dynatek     ~-~
 9  ROMANIK          Radosław  DHL – Author     ~-~
 10  GALIŃSKI         Marek  CCC Polsat Polkowice     ~-~

2. Etap (3/08) JORDANÓW – SZCZUROWA 145 km

1  JEŻOWSKI         Krzysztof  CCC Polsat Polkowice 3:27.41
 2  KOMAR            Mateusz  DHL – Author ~-~
 3  GRUNDER          Martin  Niemcy ~-~
 4  KLUGE            Roger  Niemcy ~-~
 5  KOVAĆ            Maros  Słowacja / Dukla Trencin ~-~
 6  KRUPA            Dawid  Dynatek ~-~
 7  PAWLAK           Wojciech  Dynatek ~-~
 8  ZACHAR           Bronislav  Słowacja / Dukla Trencin ~-~
 9  SZANIAWSKI       Paweł  CCC Polsat Polkowice ~-~
 10  BARTOLEWSKI      Marcin  Weltour ~-~

3. Etap (4/08) TARNÓW – KRYNICA 153 km

1  KRUPA            Dawid  Dynatek 4:02.58
 2  LEŚNIAK          Tomasz  Weltour     ~-~
 3  KOMAR            Mateusz  DHL – Author     ~-~
 4  FISCHER          Marcel  Niemcy     ~-~
 5  GALIŃSKI         Marek  CCC Polsat Polkowice     ~-~
 6  FIRSANOV         Sergey  Rosja / Rietumu Bank-Riga     ~-~
 7  ROMANIK          Radosław  DHL – Author     ~-~
 8  SARAMOTINS       Aleksejs  Łotwa / Rietumu Bank-Riga     ~-~
 9  MELEHS           Olags  Łotwa / Rietumu Bank-Riga      10
 10  SAPA             Marcin  DHL – Author      27

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA KOŃCOWA : 456 km

 1  KOMAR            Mateusz  DHL – Author                        11:33.21
 2  ROMANIK          Radosław            DHL – Author                               9
 3  KRUPA            Dawid  Dynatek       10
 4  GALIŃSKI         Marek  CCC Polsat Polkowice       18
 5  FIRSANOV         Sergey  Rosja / Rietumu Bank-Riga       23
 6  FISCHER          Marcel  Niemcy       26
 7  PAWLAK           Wojciech  Dynatek       49
 8  SAPA             Marcin  DHL – Author       51
 9  ŻOŁĘDZIOWSKI     Grzegorz  CCC Polsat Polkowice     1.11
 10  MELEHS           Olags  Łotwa / Rietumu Bank-Riga     1.17

88 wystartowało  51 ukończyło.37 wycofanych

KLASYFIKACJA GÓRSKA

  1. ROMANIK Radosław DHL – Author         17 pkt.
  2. GALIŃSKI Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice 8            
  3. KRUPA Dawid Dynatek              6
  4. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Rietumu Bank / Łotwa  3
  5. FIRSANOV Sergey Rietumu Bank / Rosja  3
  6. LEŚNIAK Tomasz Weltour              3
  7. SAPA Marcin DHL – Author         2            
  8. DETKO Artur Dynatek              1
  9. LEHMANN Jorg Niemcy               1
  10. ŻOŁĘDZIOWSKI Grzegorz  CCC Polsat Polkowice 1
  11. SZANIAWSKI   Paweł     CCC Polsat Polkowice 1

KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA

  1. DHL – Author        34:41.42
  2. Dynatek                 2.56
  3. CCC Polsat Polkowice    3.26
  4. Rietumu Bank-Riga / LAT  6.59
  5. Niemcy                 21.02
  6. Dukla Trencin / SVK     35.58
  7. Premier / RUS           49.23
  8. Silesia Dobrawa        51.44
  9. Sokół Kęty           1:21.14
  10. Białoruś             1:42.30
Przewiń do góry