49. Małopolski Wyścig Górski – 2011

16 – 18 / czerwca  = 405 km

1. Etap (16/06) MIECHÓWNIEPOŁOMICE 132 km 810 km /h  LIDER  EISING

 

1

 EISING        Tijmen  Holandia / Sunweb Rivor 3:18.57
 

2

 MARCZYŃSKI    Tomasz  CCC Polsat Polkowice     ~-~
 

3

 CIEŚLIK       Paweł  Bank BGŻ     ~-~
 

4

 WALCZAK       Damian  BDC Team     ~-~
 

5

 JURCO         Matej  Słowacja/Dukla Trencin Merida     ~-~
 

6

 FOLIFOROV     Alexander  Rosja / Club Katusha U-23     ~-~
 

7

 JEŻOWSKI      Krzysztof  Bank BGŻ      22
 

8

 AERNOUTS      Jim  Belgia / Sunweb – Rivor     ~-~
 

9

 DETKO         Artur  Bank BGŻ     ~-~
 

10

 WADECKI       Adam  Aktio Group Mostostal Puławy     ~-~

 

2. Etap (17/06) JODŁOWNIK – RABKA ZDRÓJ 140 km 840 km /h  LIDER  MARCZYŃSKI

 

1

 RUTKIEWICZ     Marek  CCC Polsat Polkowice 3:25.40
 

2

 BODNAR         Łukasz  CCC Polsat Polkowice       2
 

3

 KUREK          Adrian  Region Południowy     ~-~
 

4

 MARCZYŃSKI     Tomasz  CCC Polsat Polkowice     ~-~
 

5

 PAUWELS        Kevin  Belgia / Sunweb – Rivor    5.10
 

6

 PIERZGA        Adam  Sokół Kęty     ~-~
 

7

 OLEJNIK        Michał  Region Południowy     ~-~
 

8

 RADOSZ         Robert  BDC Team     ~-~
 

9

 GIL            Mariusz  Baboco Cycling Team     ~-~
 

10

 TYBOR          Patrik  Słowacja/Dukla Trencin Merida     ~-~

 

3. Etap (18/06) KRYNICA ZDRÓJ – WYSOWA ZDRÓJ 133 km 190 km /h

 

1

 RADOSZ         Robert  BDC Team 3:34.35
 

2

 GIL            Mariusz  Baboco Cycling Team     ~-~
 

3

 CIEŚLIK        Paweł  Bank BGŻ     ~-~
 

4

 VANTORNOUT     Klaas  Belgia / Sunweb – Rivor     ~-~
 

5

 FOLIFOROV      Alexander  Rosja / Club Katusha U-23     ~-~
 

6

 ZUBOV          Matvey  Rosja / Club Katusha U-23      10
 

7

 EISING         Tijmen  Holandia / Sunweb – Rivor     ~-~
 

8

 PAUWELS        Kevin  Belgia / Sunweb – Rivor     ~-~
 

9

 WALCZAK        Damian  BDC Team     ~-~
 

10

 AERNOUTS       Jim  Belgia / Sunweb – Rivor     ~-~

 

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA KOŃCOWA : 405 km  39.260 km /h

 

1

 MARCZYŃSKI    Tomasz  CCC Polsat Polkowice 10:19.01
 

2

 RUTKIEWICZ    Marek  CCC Polsat Polkowice       30
 

3

 BODNAR        Łukasz  CCC Polsat Polkowice       37
 

4

 KUREK         Adrian  Region Południowy     3.45
 

5

 CIEŚLIK       Paweł  Bank BGŻ     5.10
 

6

 EISING        Tijmen  Holandia / Sunweb – Rivor     5.16
 

7

 WALCZAK       Damian  BDC Team     5.21
 

8

 JURCO         Matej  Słowacja/Dukla Trencin Merida     5.31
 

9

 RADOSZ        Robert  BDC Team     5.33
 

10

 GIL           Mariusz  Baboco Cycling Team     5.36

101 wystartowało  65 ukończyło.36 wycofanych

KLASYFIKACJA GÓRSKA

  1. MORAJKO Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice    17
  2. RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice 13         
  3. SAPA Marcin BDC Team                 9
  4. MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice 4
  5. SHEYDYK Oleksandr Ukraina/ISD-LAMPRE Cont. 3
  6. BODNAR Łukasz    CCC Polsat Polkowice     2
  7. CIEŚLIK Paweł Bank BGŻ                 2         
  8. VANTORNOUT Klaas Belgia/Sunweb – Rivor 2        
  9. PAUWELS Kevin Belgia/Sunweb – Rivor     2        
  10. DĄBROWSKI  Jarosław  Sokół Kęty               2

KLASYFIKACJA U-23

  1. EISING Tijmen Holandia/Sunweb-Rivor    10:24.17
  2. DOMAGALSKI Karol Azysa Conor WRC 36
  3. AERNOUTS Jim Belgia/Sunweb – Rivor           37

KLASYFIKACJA AKTYWNYCH

  1. MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice 17
  2. WALCZAK Damian BDC Team              10
  3. SAPA Marcin BDC Team               9
  4. EISING Tijmen Holandia/Sunweb-Rivor  5
  5. RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice 3
  6. CIEŚLIK Paweł Bank BGŻ               3
  7. BODNAR Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice   2
  8. KUREK Adrian Region Południowy      1
  9. GIL Mariusz Baboco Cycling Team    1
  10. TYBOR      Patrik    Słowacja/Dukla Trencin 1

KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA

  1. CCC Polsat Polkowice 30:58.54
  2. Sunweb – Rivor/Belgia 15.16
  3. BDC Team ~-~
  4. Bank BGŻ 18.21
  5. Dukla Trencin/Słowacja 18.31
  6. Club Katusha U-23/Rosja 24.50
  7. Azysa Conor WRC/Hiszpania 25.27
  8. Łotwa 31.41
  9. Samara-CSK VVS/Rosja 32.17
  10. Baboco Cycling Team/Belgia     41.14
  11. PSK Whirlpool-Author/Czechy    44.57
  12. Sokół Kęty                     47.39
  13. Region Południowy              52.36
  14. Aktio Group Mostostal Puławy 1:04.22
  15. Team Marnbikes/Niemcy        1:50.56
Przewiń do góry