55. Małopolski Wyścig Górski – 2017

10 – 12 / czerwca  = 376 km

1. Etap (10/06) ALWERIA – TRZEBINIA  120 km  41.869 km /h  LIDER  ZIELIŃSKI

1 ZIELINSKI Kamil Domin Sport 2:51.58
2 KATRASNIK Gaspar Slovenia/Adria Mobil ~-~
3 FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom ~-~
4 BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech &R Fuji ~-~
5 BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice ~-~
6 GĄSIOROWSKI Mariusz Małopolska Regional Team ~-~
7 KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team ~-~
8 STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team ~-~
9 BOUBAL Martin Czechy/CK Pribram Gastro ~-~
10 MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom ~-~

 

2. Etap (11/06) CENTRUM LOGISTYCZNE 7R KOKOTÓW – STARY SĄCZ 143 km  41.553 km /h

1 PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:26.29
2 STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice 01:04:00
3 KATRASNIK Gaspar Slovenia/Adria Mobil ~-~
4 PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom ~-~
5 WILSLY Jones Gregaard Dania/Riwal Platform Cycling T ~-~
6 ZIELINSKI Kamil Domin Sport ~-~
7 MYGIND Rasmus Dania/Riwal Platform Cycling T ~-~
8 BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport ~-~
9 OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice ~-~
10 RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7R Fuji ~-~

3. Etap (12/06) CHOCHOŁOWSKIE TERMY – NOWY TARG  113 km   40.035 km /h

1 PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:49.21
2 BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport ~-~
3 WILSLY Jones Gregaard Dania/Riwal Platform Cycling T ~-~
4 RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7R Fuji ~-~
5 STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team ~-~
6 OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice ~-~
7 BUDYAK Anatolly Ukraina/ISD Jorbi Continental T 12
8 MYGIND Rasmus Dania/Riwal Platform Cycling T ~-~
9 ZIELINSKI Kamil Domin Sport ~-~
10 KATRASNIK Gaspar Slovenia/Adria Mobil ~-~

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA KOŃCOWA : 376 km  41.183 km /h

1 PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:07.25
2 BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport 1,18
3 WILSLY Jones Gregaard Dania/Riwal Platform Cycling T 1,21
4 RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7R Fuji 1,22
5 OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1,26
6 STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team 1,27
7 KATRASNIK Gaspar Slovenia/Adria Mobil 1,29
8 ZIELINSKI Kamil Domin Sport —-
9 MYGIND Rasmus Dania/Riwal Platform Cycling T 1,37
10 PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom 1,39

112 wystartowało 83 ukończyło.29 wycofanych

KLASYFIKACJA GÓRSKA

1 STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team 12 pkt
2.TRACZ Szymon Wibatech 7R Fuji 7 pkt
3.PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7
4.TSISHKOU Roman Białoruś/Minsk Cycling Team 6
5.KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team 5

KLASYFIKACJA AKTYWNYCH

1.KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team 10 pkt
2.PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9
3.SOBAL Yauhen Białoruś/Minsk Cycling Team 8
4.SKARŻYŃSKI Piotr Domin Sport 6
5.BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport 5

KLASYFIKACJA U-23

1.WILSLY Jonas Gregaard Dania/Riwal Platform Cycling Team 9:08:46
2.KATRASNIK Gaspar Slovenia/Adria Mobil 8
3.KONWA Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 18
4.BUDYAK Anatolly Ukraina/ISD Jorbi Continental Team 18
5.SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:15

KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA

1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27:25:44
2. Wibatech 7R Fuji 1,16
3. Slovenia/Adria Mobil 1,28
4. Voster Uniwheels Team 16,40
5. Domin Sport 21,44

Przewiń do góry