18. Tour of Malopolska – 1978

8 – 10 / czerwca  =  409 km

1. Etap (8/06) WIELICZKA – WIELICZKA 153 km

 

1  KOŁOPAJŁO        Józef  Nasiennik Gryfice 3:27.13
 2  FALTYN           Jan  Dolmel Wrocław      10
 3  CZAJA            Stanisław  Stomil Dębica      20
 4  MYTNIK           Tadeusz  Flota Gdynia      30
 5  ANDRZEJEWSKI     Florian  LKS Kargowa      54
 6  KLAT             Janusz  Włókniarz Łódź    1.20

2. Etap (9/06) WIELICZKA – LIMANOWA 127 km

1  EBEL             Bronisław  Flota Gdynia 2:55.58
 2  KOŁOPAJŁO        Józef  Nasiennik Gryfice      10
 3  ANKUDOWICZ       Franciszek  Arkonia Szczecin      20
 4  WALAS            Mirosław  LKS Neptun Gdańsk      30

3. Etap (10/06) NOWY SĄCZ – NOWY SĄCZ 30 km na czas

1  MYTNIK           Tadeusz  Flota Gdynia 41.30
 2  RACZKOWSKI       Jan  Start Lublin  1.00
 3  ANDRZEJEWSKI     Florian  LKS Kargowa  1.20
 4  OLCHAWA          Józef  Stomil Dębica  2.07
 5  WOJEWÓDKA        Adam  Spółdzielca Lublin  2.13
 6  BIELASZEWSKI     Grzegorz  Włókniarz Łódź  

4. Etap (10/06) NOWY SĄCZ – KRYNICA 99 km

1  PIOTROWICZ       Mieczysław  Dolmel Wrocław 2:27.14
 2  GUTOWSKI         Andrzej  Sarmata Warszawa ~-
 3  WŁOCH            Jerzy  Żyrardowianka ~-

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA KOŃCOWA : 409 km

 1  MYTNIK           Tadeusz  Flota Gdynia 9:34.18
 2  ANDRZEJEWSKI     Florian  LKS Kargowa    1.04
 3  EBEL             Bronisław  Flota Gdynia    2.20
 4  ANKUDOWICZ       Franciszek  Arkonia Szczecin    3.14
 5  FALTYN           Jan  Dolmel Wrocław    3.18
 6  CZAJA            Stanisław  Stomil Dębica    3.28
 7  KOŁOPAJŁO        Józef  Nasiennik Gryfice    3.31
 8  RACZKOWSKI       Jan  Start Lublin    3.43
 9  KLAT             Janusz  Włókniarz Łódź    4.15
 10  OLCHAWA          Józef  Stomil Dębica    5.01

142 wystartowało  87 ukończyło.55 wycofanych

KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA

  1. Flota Gdynia 28:51.39
  2. Stomil Dębica 28:57.33

KLASYFIKACJA GÓRSKA

  1. 1. ANDRZEJEWSKI Florian 30
  2. KOŁOPAJŁO Józef 20
  3. RACZKOWSKI   Jan     18
Scroll to Top