NrYearWINNER2-nd PLACE3-rd PLACE 
11961CHTIEJ RomanGĘSZKA AdamPIECHACZEK Andrzej[more]
21962PALKA AntoniBAŚCIK BenedyktSURMINSKI Franciszek[more]
31963SURMINSKI FranciszekMAGIERA JanBAŚCIK Benedykt[more]
41964DYLIK JózefWIDERA ZygfrydSZPITALNY Emil[more]
51965FORMA MarianKOZŁOWSKI WładysławPALKA Antoni[more]
61966POLEWIAK CzesławSZPITALNY EmilŚWIDERSKI Paweł[more]
71967WOŹNIAK HenrykSURMIŃSKI FranciszekPRASEK Tadeusz[more]
81968FORMA MarianPALKA AntoniZAPAŁA Ryszard[more]
91969LENGIEWICZ BogdanNAWROT MarianKOHUT Wiktor[more]
101970BAĆKOWSKI JanBYLICKI JanSMYRAK Jan[more]
111971KRZESZOWIEC ZbigniewKLIMCZAK SzczepanMATUSIAK Wojciech[more]
121972BARCIK EdwardLIS LucjanSZOZDA Stanisław[more]
131973RZEPKA JerzyANDRZEJEWSKI FlorianOCHOT Tadeusz[more]
141974SZURKOWSKI RyszardSZOZDA StanisławHARTNICK Hans-Joachim–NRD[more]
151975KOWALSKI JanuszBARCIK EdwardMATUSIAK Wojciech[more]
161976SZOZDA StanisławMYTNIK TadeuszZAWADA Tadeusz[more]
171977SZURKOWSKI RyszardKOŁOPAJŁO JózefBRZEŹNY Jan[more]
181978MYTNIK TadeuszANDRZEJEWSKI FlorianEBEL Bronisław[more]
191979SUJKA KrzysztofSZURKOWSKI RyszardNOWICKI Mieczysław[more]
201980CIEŚLAK RomanMYTNIK TadeuszSZCZEPKOWSKI Zbigniew[more]
211981LANG CzesławKORYCKI MieczysławKRAŚNIAK Zbigniew[more]
221982MUZYKA JanSZCZEPKOWSKI ZbigniewWODOK Bogdan[more]
231983CIEŚLAK RomanKOWALSKI PawełOLEKSIEWICZ Andrzej[more]
241984KRAWCZYK TadeuszBARTKOWIAK PawełJAGIEŁA Jerzy[more]
251985ALBIN ZbigniewSYPYTKOWSKI AndrzejKAJZER Dariusz[more]
261986BARTKOWIAK PawełJASKUŁA ZenonSYPYTKOWSKI Andrzej[more]
271987SYPYTKOWSKI AndrzejKARŁOWICZ MieczysławFUHRMANN Thilo–NRD[more]
281988KRUDYSZ ZdzisławSOBIERAJ KrzysztofGOŁDYN Marian[more]
291989PIĄTEK ZbigniewFREJOWSKI SławomirSKOWRONEK Jan[more]
301990MAĆKOWSKI AndrzejSPRUCH ZbigniewPIĄTEK Zbigniew[more]
311991BODYK JacekPIĄTEK ZbigniewROMANIK Radosław[more]
1992NIEROZEGRANO
1993NIEROZEGRANO
321994PRZYDZIAŁ PiotrROMANIK RadosławDROŻDŻ Krzysztof[more]
331995BROŻYNA TomaszNIEMANN Karsten–NiemcyROMANIK Radosław[more]
341996MIERZEJEWSKI AndrzejKŁOCZKO TomaszGWIAZDOWSKI Grzegorz[more]
351997OZOLS Dainis–ŁotwaCHMIELEWSKI PiotrSYPYTKOWSKI Andrzej[more]
361998PIĄTEK ZbigniewCHMIELEWSKI PiotrROMANIK Radosław[more]
371999BROŻYNA TomaszROMANIK RadosławCHMIELEWSKI Piotr[more]
382000ROSOLIŃSKI GrzegorzNIEDŹWIECKI PawełPIĄTEK Zbigniew[more]
392001PIĄTEK ZbigniewNAKAZNYJ Aleksiej–UkrainaPRZYDZIAŁ Piotr[more]
402002ROMANIK RadosławZAMANA CezaryPIĄTEK Zbigniew[more]
412003ZAMANA CezaryHUZARSKI BartoszROMANIK Radosław[more]
422004FADRNY Ondrej–CzechySKIBA SebastianRADOSZ Robert[more]
432005ZAMANA CezaryHUZARSKI BartoszROMANIK Radosław[more]
442006RUTKIEWICZ MarekMACIEJEWSKI MarekSAPA Marcin[more]
452007KOMAR MateuszROMANIK RadosławKRUPA Dawid[more]
462008SAPA MarcinWITECKI MariuszFIRSANOV Sergey–Rosja[more]
472009DETKO ArturMORAJKO JacekMRÓZ Mateusz[more]
482010MORAJKO JacekBERTUOLA Alessandro–WłochyTACIAK Mateusz[more]
492011MARCZYŃSKI TomaszRUTKIEWICZ MarekBODNAR Łukasz[more]
502012RUTKIEWICZ MarekCIEŚLIK PawełWITECKI Mariusz[more]
512013BODNAR ŁukaszCIEŚLIK PawełHUDECEK Jiri–Czechy[more]
522014WERDA Maximilian–NiemcyBERNAS PawełCIEŚLIK Paweł[more]
532015KUMP Marko–SłoweniaBUTS Vitaliy–UkrainaHERBEKGRON Martin–Norwegia[more]
542016TACIAK MateuszBRATASHCHUK Andrii-UkrainaNOVAK Damen-Slovenia[more]
552017PATERSKI MaciejBERNAS PawełWILSLY JonesGregaand-Dania[more]
562018ANTUNES Amaro-PortugaliaCIEŚLIK PawełBUDIAK Anatolii-Ukraina[more]