21. Tour of Malopolska – 1981

4 – 7 / czerwca – 442 km

1. Etap (4/06) KRYNICA – TYLICZ 3 km na czas

1  WOJTAS           Tadeusz  LKS Neptun Pruszcz Gdańsk 6.04
 2  PIASECKI         Lech  Orlęta Gorzów  ~-~
 3  LANG             Czesław  Legia Warszawa    3

2. Etap (4/06) KRYNICA – KRYNICA 140 km

1  LANG             Czesław  Legia Warszawa 3:18.40
 2  KORYCKI          Mieczysław  Agrosudety Jelenia Góra ~-~
 3  KRAŚNIAK         Zbigniew  Wisłoka Dębica ~-~

3. Etap (5/06) STARY SĄCZNOWY SĄCZ 164 km

1  MICHALAK         Lechosław  Legia Warszawa 3:58.20
 2  WRÓBEL           Krzysztof  Górnik Sosnowiec     ~-~
 3  CHĄDZYŃSKI       Jerzy  Agromel Toruń     ~-~
 4  POŁETEK          Michał  Legia Warszawa      15
 5  KLUJ             Marek  Arkonia Szczecin      59
 6  GAWOREK          Dariusz  Sarmata Warszawa     ~-~

4. Etap (6/06) NOWY SĄCZ – GRYBÓW 114 km

1  POŻAK            Janusz  Spółdzielca Lublin 2:40.41
 2  PIASECKI         Lech  Orlęta Gorzów    1.07
 3  SZOSTAK          Ryszard  Gwardia Katowice    1.12
 4  MICHALAK         Lechosław  Legia Warszawa    1.17
 5  ZAKRZEWSKI       Dariusz  Gwardia Katowice     ~-~
 6  MUZYKA           Jan  Legia Warszawa     ~-~

5. Etap (7/06) GORLICE – GORLICE 21 km na czas

1  LANG             Czesław  Legia Warszawa 27.46
 2  PIASECKI         Lech  Orlęta Gorzów    46
 3  MICHALAK         Lechosław  Legia Warszawa    55
 4  RACZKOWSKI       Jan  Start Lublin  1.00
 5  ZAKRZEWSKI       Dariusz  Gwardia Katowice  1.06
 6  MUZYKA           Jan  Legia Warszawa  1.17

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA KOŃCOWA : 442 km

 1  LANG             Czesław  Legia Warszawa 10.33.26
 2  KORYCKI          Mieczysław  Agrosudety Jelenia Góra     2.03
 3  KRAŚNIAK         Zbigniew     Wisłoka Dębica     2.15
 4  MICHALAK         Lechosław  Legia Warszawa     3.18
 5  PIASECKI         Lech  Orlęta Gorzów     3.47
 6  MUZYKA           Jan  Legia Warszawa     4.38
 7  
 8  
 9  
 10  

113 wystartowało  55 ukończyło.58 wycofanych

KLASYFIKACJA GÓRSKA

  1. 1. WOJTAS Tadeusz  40
  2. KORYCKI Mieczysław 35
  3. PIASECKI Lech 30

KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA

  1. Legia Warszawa 31:48.14
  2. Agromel Toruń 32:08.23
  3. Sarmata Warszawa 32:14.08
Scroll to Top