48. Tour of Malopolska – 2010

17 – 19 / czerwca = 368 km

1. Etap (17/06) SPYTKOWICE – RABKA ZDRÓJ 172 km 534 km /h  LIDER  ZLAMALIK

1  ZLAMALIK       Martin  Czechy / Sunweb Rivor 4:27.49
 2  MORAJKO        Jacek  Mróz Action Jet     ~-~
 3  BERTUOLA       Alessandro  Włochy/Kalev Chocolate Team     ~-~
 4  TACIAK         Mateusz  Mróz Action Jet     ~-~
 5  PEDRAZA        Walter  Kolumbia/SP Tableware     ~-~
 6  KONDROTAS      Simas  Litwa/Kalev Chocolate Team    1.44
 7  VANTHOURENHOUT Sven  Belgia / Sunweb – Rivor     ~-~
 8  RUDNICKI       Dariusz  Aktio Group Mostostal Puławy     ~-~
 9  CICHOSZ        Marek  Legia – Felt     ~-~
10  MIGDAŁ         Wojciech  WLKS Krakus BBC Czaja     ~-~

 

2. Etap (18/06) ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE – JODŁOWNIK 126 km 634 km /h  LIDER  MORAJKO

1  SZNITKO        Adam  CCC Polsat Polkowice 3:20.53
 2  JANIACZYK      Błażej  Mróz Action Jet ~-~
 3  MORAJKO        Jacek  Mróz Action Jet ~-~
 4  DONESANA       Fabio  Włochy/Kalev Chocolate Team ~-~
 5  BERTUOLA       Alessandro  Włochy/Kalev Chocolate Team ~-~
 6  PEDRAZA        Walter  Kolumbia/SP Tableware ~-~
 7  SPRINGER       Christoph  Niemcy/SP Tableware ~-~
 8  BARANOWSKI     Dariusz  Romet Weltour Dębica ~-~
 9  GIL            Mariusz  Baboco Revor ~-~
 10  CASTIBLANCO    Jorge Camilo  Kolumbia/SP Tableware ~-~

3. Etap (19/06) IWKOWA – BIECZ 70 km 979 km /h

1  SMOLEŃ         Tomasz  CCC Polsat Polkowice 1:35.30
 2  WADECKI        Adam  Aktio Group Mostostal Puławy ~-~
 3  VANTHOURENHOUT Sven  Belgia / Sunweb – Rivor ~-~
 4  MORAJKO        Jacek  Mróz Action Jet ~-~
 5  VERNAECKT      Thomas  Belgia / Sunweb – Rivor ~-~
 6  VANTORNOUT     Klaas  Belgia / Sunweb – Rivor ~-~
 7  BEELEN         Sven  Belgia / Sunweb – Rivor ~-~
 8  CICHOSZ        Marek  Legia – Felt ~-~
 9  CZAJKOWSKI     Konrad  DHL – Author ~-~
 10  WALCZAK        Damian  Województwo Śląskie ~-~

    KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA KOŃCOWA : 368 km  39.173 km /h

 

 1  MORAJKO        Jacek  Mróz Action Jet 9:23.39
 2  BERTUOLA       Alessandro  Włochy/Kalev Chocolate Team      26
 3  TACIAK         Mateusz  Mróz Action Jet      31
 4  PEDRAZA        Walter  Kolumbia/SP Tableware      32
 5  JANIACZYK      Błażej  Mróz Action Jet    2.11
 6  BATEK          Dariusz  CCC Polsat Polkowice     ~-~
 7  DONESANA       Fabio  Włochy/Kalev Chocolate Team    2.14
 8  KONDROTAS      Simas  Litwa/Kalev Chocolate Team    2.14
 9  ROMANIK        Radosław  DHL – Author    2.16
 10  GIL            Mariusz  Baboco Revor    2.17

89 wystartowało  77 ukończyło.12 wycofanych

KLASYFIKACJA GÓRSKA

  1. 1. MORAJKO Jacek Mróz Action Jet        23
  2. ZLAMALIK Martin Czechy / Sunweb-Rivor    6         
  3. BATEK Dariusz CCC Polsat Polkowice    6
  4. DONESANA Fabio Włochy/Kalev Chocolate  3       
  5. KONDROTAS Simas Litwa/Kalev Chocolate   3
  6. BERTUOLA Alessandro  Włochy/Kalev Chocolate  3
  7. VANTORNOUT Klaas Belgia / Sunweb-Rivor    2
  8. TACIAK Mateusz Mróz Action Jet         2
  9. ZIÓŁKOWSKI Wojciech   DHL – Author             2
  10. WADECKI       Adam         Aktio Group Mostostal    1         

KLASYFIKACJA PUNKTOWA

  1. 1. MORAJKO Jacek Mróz Action Jet         54
  2. BERTUOLA Alessandro Włochy/Kalev Chocolate  34               
  3. VANTHOURENHOUT Sven Belgia / Sunweb-Rivor 32
  4. PEDRAZA Walter Kolumbia/SP Tableware   31
  5. DONESANA Fabio Włochy/Kalev Chocolate  27
  6. CICHOSZ Marek Legia – Felt             25
  7. GIL Mariusz Baboco Revor            21
  8. TACIAK Mateusz Mróz Action Jet         21
  9. SMOLEŃ Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice    20
  10. ZLAMALIK       Martin      Czechy / Sunweb – Rivor   20

KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA

  1. Mróz Action Jet 28:14.20       
  2. SP Tableware/Grecja 1.44
  3. Estonia/Kalev Chocolate ~-~
  4. CCC Polsat Polkowice 5.35
  5. Województwo Śląskie 11.26
  6. DHL – Author  19.24
  7. Romet Weltour Dębica  ~-~
  8. 8. Baboco Revor/Belgia 31
  9. WLKS Krakus BBC Czaja ~-~
  10. Sunweb – Rivor/Belgia           24.25
  11. Aktio Group Mostostal Puławy   29.46
  12. ALKS Stal Grudziądz            31.53
  13. Legia – Felt                   31.54
  14. UKS Sokół Kęty                 47.18
Scroll to Top