51. Tour of Malopolska – 2013

13 – 15 / czerwca  = 430 km

1. Etap (13/06) TRZEBINIA – MIECHÓW  161 km  42.223 km /h  LIDER  BOLZAN

1 BOLZAN Riccardo  Włochy/Cycling Team Friuli 3:48.47
2 BASKA Erik  Słowacja/Dukla Trencin Trek ~-~
3 JANIACZYK Błażej  Bank BGŻ ~-~
4 ZIELIŃSKI Kamil  Las Vegas Power Energy Drink ~-~
5 SMOLEŃ Tomasz  Bank BGŻ ~-~
6 TRACZ Krzysztof  Team Wibatech – Brzeg ~-~
7 SKARŻYŃSKI Piotr  Regionalny MTB JBG2 ~-~
8 MATYSIAK Bartłomiej  CCC Polsat Polkowice ~-~
9 HALEJAK Wojciech  Las Vegas Power Energy Drink ~-~
10 RADOSZ Robert  BDC – Marcpol Team ~-~

 

2. Etap (14/06) NIEPOŁOMICE – JODŁOWNIK  149 km  37.524 km /h  LIDER  BODNAR

1 BODNAR Łukasz  Bank BGŻ 3:58.15
2 CIEŚLIK Paweł  Bank BGŻ ~-~
3 HUDECEK Jiri  Czechy/Bauknecht Author 1.32
4 RADOSZ Robert  BDC – Marcpol Team 2.55
5 DETKO Artur  Las Vegas Power Energy Drink ~-~
6 DOMAGALSKI Karol  Reprezentacja Polski ~-~
7 WITECKI Mariusz  Bank BGŻ ~-~
8 GRYGORENKO Oleksandr  Ukraina/Kolss Cycling Team ~-~
9 MORAJKO Jacek  CCC Polsat Polkowice ~-~
10 PIASKOWY Emanuel  Reprezentacja Polski ~-~

3. Etap (15/06) NIEDZICA – BIEDZICA  120 km   39.673 km /h

1 SAMOILAU Branislau  Białoruś/Rcop 3:01.29
2 ZIELIŃSKI Kamil  Las Vegas Power Energy Drink 51
3 SAPA Marcin  BDC – Marcpol Team    1.01
4 MORAJKO Jacek  CCC Polsat Polkowice    1.03
5 GRADEK Kamil  BDC – Marcpol Team ~-~
6 DOMAGALSKI Karol  Reprezentacja Polski ~-~
7 BODNAR Łukasz  Bank BGŻ ~-~
8 BRZÓZKA Piotr  Regionalny MTB JBG2 ~-~
9 CIEŚLIK Paweł  Bank BGŻ ~-~
10 GIL Mariusz  Regionalny MTB JBG2 ~-~

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA KOŃCOWA : 430 km  38.900 km /h

1 BODNAR Łukasz  Bank BGŻ 10:49.24
2 CIEŚLIK Paweł  Bank BGŻ 4
3 HUDECEK Jiri  Czechy/Bauknecht Author 1.38
4 SAMOILAU Branislau  Białoruś/Rcop 1.49
5 MORAJKO Jacek  CCC Polsat Polkowice 3.02
6 DOMAGALSKI Karol  Reprezentacja Polski 3.05
7 GRADEK Kamil  BDC – Marcpol Team ~-~
8 GRYGORENKO Oleksandr  Ukraina/Kolss Cycling Team ~-~
9 BRZÓZKA Piotr  Regionalny MTB JBG2 ~-~
10 PIASKOWY Emanuel  Reprezentacja Polski ~-~

139 wystartowało 75 ukończyło.64 wycofanych

KLASYFIKACJA GÓRSKA

1. BODNAR Łukasz Bank BGŻ 10 pkt.
2. ZIELIŃSKI Kamil Las Vegas Power Energy Drink 7
3. SÓJKA Kornel Las Vegas Power Energy Drink 6
4. SAPA Marcin BDC – Marcpol Team 6
5. OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice 6
6. CIEŚLIK Paweł Bank BGŻ 5
7. SAMOILAU Branislau Białoruś/Rcop 5
8. MIGDAŁ Wojciech Reprezentacja Polski 5
9. MORAJKO Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice 4
10.GRYGORENKO Oleksandr Ukraina/Kolss Cycling Team 3

KLASYFIKACJA AKTYWNYCH

1. SAPA Marcin BDC – Marcpol Team 14 pkt
2. SÓJKA Kornel Las Vegas Power Energy Drink 5
3. WALSLEBEN Max Niemcy/Team Nutrixxion-Abus 4
4. MIGDAŁ Wojciech Reprezentacja Polski 4
5. SAMOILAU Branislau Białoruś/Rcop 3
6. MORAJKO Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice 3
7. HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice 3
8. MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice 2
9. BOLZAN Riccardo Włochy/Cycling Team Friuli 1
10.ZIELIŃSKI Kamil Las Vegas Power Energy Drink 1

KLASYFIKACJA U-23

1. PIASKOWY Emanuel Reprezentacja Polski 10:52.29
2. CERNY Josef Czechy/ CCC Polsat Polkowice 3.21
3. ZAJĄC Bartosz TC Chrobry Lasocki Głogów 10.59

KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA

1. Bank BGŻ 32:33.07
2. Regionalny MTB JBG2 7.14
3. BDC – Marcpol Team 7.15
4. CCC Polsat Polkowice 9.09
5. Kolss Cycling Team/Ukraina 10.03
6. Reprezentacja Polski 15.31
7. Las Vegas Power Energy Drink 18.41
8. Dukla Trencin Trek/Słowacja 25.20
9. Bauknecht Author/Czechy 35.09
10. Wibatech – Brzeg 35.43
11. Team Nutrixxion-Abus/Niemcy 55.40
12. Cycling Team Friuli/Włochy 1:00.35

Scroll to Top